Duikschool van Duncan van Vliet. Webshop van Duncan van Vliet.
Sorte - Nacktschnecke
 

Weichwarzige Sternschnecke
Acanthodoris pilosa (Abildgaard, 1789)


Fadenschnecke
Aeolidia papillosa (Linnaeus, 1761)


Breitwarzige Fadenschnecke
Aeolidiella glauca (Alder & Hancock, 1845)


Analogium striatum
Analogium striatum (Eliot, 1908)


Aplysia punctata
Aplysia punctata (Cuvier, 1803)


Berghia coerulescens
Berghia coerulescens (Laurillard, 1830)


Cadlina laevis
Cadlina laevis (Linnaeus, 1767)


Caloria elegans
Caloria elegans (Alder & Hancock, 1845)


Chromodoris fidelis
Chromodoris fidelis (Kelaart, 1858)


Chromodoris luteorosea
Chromodoris luteorosea (von Rapp, 1827)


Pyjama Schnecke
Chromodoris quadricolor (Ruppell & Leuckart,, 1828)


Blau-weiß-rote Fadenschnecke
Cratena peregrina (Gmelin, 1791)


Cuthona amoena
Cuthona amoena (Alder & Hancock, 1845)


Cuthona concinna
Cuthona concinna (Alder & Hancock, 1843)


Cuthona gymnota
Cuthona gymnota (Couthouy, 1838)


Dendrodoris grandiflora
Dendrodoris grandiflora (von Rapp, 1827)


Dendrodoris limbata
Dendrodoris limbata (Cuvier, 1804)


Bäumchenschnecke
Dendronotus frondosus (Ascanius, 1774)


Diaphorodoris papillata
Diaphorodoris papillata (Portmann & Sandmeier, 1960)


Dicata odhneri
Dicata odhneri (Schmekel 1967)


Discodoris atromaculata
Discodoris atromaculata (Bergh,1880)


Dondice banyulensis
Dondice banyulensis (Portmann & Sandmeier, 1960)


Doto coronata
Doto coronata (Gmelin, 1791)


Elysia timida
Elysia timida (Risso, 1818)


Grüne Samtschnecke
Elysia viridis (Montagu, 1804)


Eubranchus exiguus
Eubranchus exiguus (Alder & Hancock, 1849)


Eubranchus farrani
Eubranchus farrani (Alder & Hancock, 1844)


Eubranchus pallidus
Eubranchus pallidus (Alder & Hancock, 1842)


Facelina auriculata
Facelina auriculata (Müller, 1776)


Facelina
Facelina bostoniensis (Couthouy, 1838)


Fadenschnecke
Flabellina affinis (Gmelin, 1791)


Flabellina gracilis
Flabellina gracilis (Alder & Hancock, 1844)


Violetrote Fadenschnecke
Flabellina ischitana (Hirano & Thompson 1990)


Flabellina pedata
Flabellina pedata (Montagu, 1815)


Fryeria rueppelii
Fryeria rueppelii (Bergh, 1869)


Geitodoris planata
Geitodoris planata (Alder & Hancock, 1846)


Goniodoris castanea
Goniodoris castanea (Alder & Hancock, 1845)


Hermea bifida
Hermea bifida (Montagu, 1815)


Hermea dendritica
Hermea dendritica ( Alder & Hancock 1843)


Spanische Tänzerin
Hexabranchus sanguineus (Ruppell & Leuckart, 1828)


Hypselodoris picta
Hypselodoris picta (Schultz, 1836)


Dreifarben Sternschnecke
Hypselodoris tricolor (Cantraine, 1835)


Nizza Sternschnecke
Hypselodoris villafranca (Risso, 1818)


Blaupunktschnecken
Janolus cristatus (delle Chiaje, 1841)


Janolus hyalinus
Janolus hyalinus (Alder & Hancock, 1854)


Jorunna tomentosa
Jorunna tomentosa (Cuvier, 1804)


Limacia clavigera
Limacia clavigera (Müller, 1776)


Nembrotha lineolata
Nembrotha lineolata (Bergh, 1905)


Rotmeer-Nembrotha
Nembrotha megalocera (Yonow, 1990)


Braungefleckte Warzenschnecke
Onchidoris bilamellata (Linnaeus, 1767)


Palio nothus
Palio nothus (Johnston, 1838)


Phyllidia coelestis
Phyllidia coelestis (Bergh, 1905)


Phyllidia flava
Phyllidia flava (Aradas, 1847)


Polycera quadrilineata
Polycera quadrilineata (Muller, 1776)


Tambja morosa
Tambja morosa (Bergh, 1877)


Brackwasser-Fadenschnecke
Tenellia adspersa (Nordmann, 1844)


Tergipes tergipes
Tergipes tergipes (Forsskal, 1775)


Tethys fimbria
Tethys fimbria (Linnaeus, 1767)


Thecacera
Thecacera pennigera (Montagu, 1815)


Gestreifte Flügelschnecke
Thuridilla hopei (Vérany, 1853)


Trapania lineata
Trapania lineata (Haefelfinger, 1960)


Trapania maculata
Trapania maculata (Haefelfinger, 1960)


Tritonia plebeia
Tritonia plebeia (Jhonsthon, 1828)


Tylodina perversa
Tylodina perversa (Gmelin, 1791)